Blac Youngsta
-
Happenings

Yo Gotti Celebrates Birthday Bash with Lil Uzi Vert, Lil Durk, Moneybagg Yo, JT, and D’USSE Cognac in Memphis, TN
Last night (7/15), multi-platinum selling musician, entrepreneur, and record executive Yo Gotti hosted his annual, star studded “Yo Gotti and…
Read More » -
Rhyme Report

CMG The Label Unleashes New ‘Steppas’ Single and Video
CMG The Label unveiled their new song “Steppas” and formally announced plans to release their long-awaited compilation album on July…
Read More » -
Rhyme Report

Memphis Rappers Moneybagg Yo & Blac Youngsta Team Up For Joint Mixtape “Code Red” + new video out now 🚨
MONEYBAGG YO AND BLAC YOUNGSTA RELEASE THEIR JOINT MIXTAPE, CODE RED TODAY – LISTEN HERE Features collaborations with Yo Gotti,…
Read More » -
Music Lounge

LIL MIGO – “SLEEP” FEATURING BLAC YOUNGSTA
Yo Gotti’s CMG and Blac Youngsta’s Heavy Camp labels announced their newest artist signing and collaboration, LIL MIGO , a…
Read More » -
Rhyme Report

Tuffy Doee Releases “Steppin” Visual Featuring Blac Youngsta & Marley G
Houston native Tuffy Doee has released a dope new visual for his most recent single “Steppin”. As he is putting out…
Read More » -
Music Lounge

Lil Pump & Zaytoven – Designer Remix
Lil Pump & Zaytoven “Designer Remix” Feat. Rich The Kid & Blac Youngsta.
Read More » -
Music Lounge

Booty (Remix) · Blac Youngsta · Chris Brown / · Jeezy · Trey Songz
Blac Youngsta, Chris Brown, Trey Songz and Jeezy’s remix of “Booty”
Read More » -
Music Lounge

DJ INFAMOUS TALK 2 ME FEAT. YFN LUCCI & BLAC YOUNGSTA “GOLD MEDALS”
DJ INFAMOUS TALK 2 ME FEAT. YFN LUCCI & BLAC YOUNGSTA “GOLD MEDALS” PRODUCED BY JUNE JAMES.
Read More » -
Singles/Albums

Toni Valli – ReUp ft. Blac Youngsta
Toni Valli “ReUp” feat. Blac Youngsta Produced by @Masartfilms. Twitter: @Toni_Valli Instagram: @Toni_Valli
Read More » -
Rhyme Report

Blac Youngsta -“Young & Reckless”
New project From CMG Blac Youngsta – “Young & Reckless” Mixtape Cocaine Muzik Group
Read More » -
Singles/Albums

-
Singles/Albums

Blac Youngsta “Heavy” Feat. Yo Gotti
Blac Youngsta links up Yo Gotti on this new track called “Heavy”.
Read More »